Kamper
Select date:
Tid |
Hjemmelag |
|
Bortelag |
23 Mai 2024, 00:30 |
FC Smaakær |
0 - 3 |
Sindrup |
23 Mai 2024, 00:50 |
Renderne |
0 - 4 |
Bobjærg |
23 Mai 2024, 01:55 |
Torrup FK |
3 - 1 |
Nørre Tarp FK |
23 Mai 2024, 02:35 |
Buktrup BK |
0 - 2 |
Torrup FK |
23 Mai 2024, 02:40 |
Sindrup |
1 - 1 |
Fåborg |
23 Mai 2024, 05:15 |
Dyreborg |
2 - 1 |
Baaslunde |
23 Mai 2024, 05:20 |
Torrup FK |
4 - 0 |
Regerup IF |
23 Mai 2024, 06:40 |
Hamden |
0 - 1 |
Dyreborg |
23 Mai 2024, 07:15 |
Dyreborg |
1 - 2 |
Fåborg |
23 Mai 2024, 08:00 |
FC Smaakær |
1 - 2 |
Hamden |
23 Mai 2024, 08:25 |
Torrup FK |
0 - 2 |
Fåborg |
23 Mai 2024, 08:50 |
Renderne |
1 - 4 |
Skelhøje |
23 Mai 2024, 09:30 |
Buktrup BK |
0 - 0 |
Hamden |
23 Mai 2024, 09:30 |
Skelhøje |
3 - 2 |
FC Skandia |
23 Mai 2024, 10:00 |
Bobjærg |
0 - 0 |
Hamden |
23 Mai 2024, 10:05 |
Sindrup |
2 - 0 |
Vangede IF |
23 Mai 2024, 10:30 |
Vangede IF |
1 - 0 |
Nørre Tarp FK |
23 Mai 2024, 11:05 |
Regerup IF |
0 - 1 |
Baaslunde |
23 Mai 2024, 11:20 |
FC Fårup |
4 - 1 |
Nørre Tarp FK |
23 Mai 2024, 12:00 |
Bobjærg |
2 - 0 |
Buktrup BK |
23 Mai 2024, 12:05 |
Dyreborg |
5 - 1 |
Renderne |
23 Mai 2024, 12:30 |
Regerup IF |
1 - 2 |
Vangede IF |
23 Mai 2024, 12:30 |
Nørre Tarp FK |
1 - 4 |
Skelhøje |
23 Mai 2024, 13:25 |
Vangede IF |
2 - 1 |
Buktrup BK |
23 Mai 2024, 14:30 |
Sindrup |
4 - 0 |
Renderne |
23 Mai 2024, 15:30 |
Nørre Tarp FK |
2 - 2 |
Regerup IF |
23 Mai 2024, 17:10 |
Skelhøje |
Forhåndsvisning |
Dyreborg |
23 Mai 2024, 17:50 |
Baaslunde |
Forhåndsvisning |
Sindrup |
23 Mai 2024, 18:45 |
Vangede IF |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Fårup |
23 Mai 2024, 18:45 |
FC Skandia |
Forhåndsvisning |
Renderne |
23 Mai 2024, 19:05 |
FC Skandia |
Forhåndsvisning |
Torrup FK |
23 Mai 2024, 21:00 |
Baaslunde |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Smaakær |
23 Mai 2024, 21:50 |
Fåborg |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bobjærg |
23 Mai 2024, 22:10 |
FC Fårup |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Smaakær |
23 Mai 2024, 22:30 |
Bobjærg |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Skandia |
23 Mai 2024, 23:35 |
FC Skandia |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Fårup |