Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 4
|
F
|
Snuseriet |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 01:45 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Tranzault |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 06:45 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
AS Panges |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 08:00 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Lancaster City FC |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 17:10 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Jaxu |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Le Brac |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 07:35 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Cavignac FC |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 10:30 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Eschbach |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 14:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Kims Fladfisk |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
MatKroNie |
Coupe De France, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 22:05 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Grande synthe |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 11:20 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
FC Gergus |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 12:25 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Goascadien |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 12:35 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
FC Vigneaux |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 15:20 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Domont |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 19:10 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Cavignac FC |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 12:20 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Olympique Pineuilh |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 12:40 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Jaxu |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Snuseriet |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 21:15 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
AS Panges |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Lancaster City FC |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 16:10 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Goascadien |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 18:05 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Tranzault |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 18:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Olympique Pineuilh |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grande synthe |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gergus |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vigneaux |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Domont |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Brac |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eschbach |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kims Fladfisk |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 11:30 |