Carlsberg CF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | Gerrard FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Barcelona CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 02:45 |
2 - 0 | F | Fc gredstedbro | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 1 | V | AFAG FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 19:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Conor McGregor | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 23:40 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Anzerro Calico | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 09:05 |
2 - 1 | F | De skæve tær | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 09:20 |
0 - 1 | V | FC GMM | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 1 | O | VojensIif | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 20:05 |
2 - 0 | V | The Fisk Team | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 01:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Copenhagen Foxes | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 08:15 |
1 - 2 | F | Los Necromancers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 1 | V | FK Amagermad | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Fc gredstedbro | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 09:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Gerrard FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 14:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Joan Jett | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 17:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Neso | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt » | - | VojensIif | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Neso | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | AFAG FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Barcelona CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Conor McGregor | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | The Fisk Team | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Joan Jett | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Copenhagen Foxes | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FK Amagermad | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Necromancers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | De skæve tær | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Anzerro Calico | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC GMM | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 11:10 |