Azor FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 5 | V | FC Toftebjærg | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 02:05 |
2 - 3 | V | Víkingur | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 08:25 |
2 - 1 | V | VOIGT FC | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 14:10 |
7 - 0 | V | Torpet | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 16:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Türkiye FK | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 18:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Heisenbergg | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 21:00 |
6 - 0 | V | Clubclub | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 01:50 |
4 - 1 | V | Faithless fc | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 02:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Giant Bears | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 07:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Schmeichel | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 10:10 |
5 - 2 | V | One Piece | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 14:20 |
2 - 1 | F | Talent Makers | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 16:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Svendborg fB | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 18:45 |
4 - 0 | V | Bosna Ultraz | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 05:20 |
1 - 3 | V | Eagles Academy | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 06:25 |
4 - 0 | V | Ming Wir | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 10:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Psyduck FC | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Manchester mowers | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 20:40 |
7 - 0 | V | FC Toftebjærg | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 12:15 |
1 - 3 | V | Giant Bears | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Græsrødderne FC | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 15:10 |
1 - 3 | V | Snekkersten IF | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 19:05 |
0 - 3 | V | Kjøbenhavn Akademiet | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 21:10 |
0 - 1 | F | Svendborg fB | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 23:25 |
0 - 4 | V | Heisenbergg | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 02:05 |
1 - 3 | V | Græsrødderne FC | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 02:35 |
0 - 5 | V | Torpet | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 14:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Sjøbjerg United | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 16:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Víkingur | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 22:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Ming Wir | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 01:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Kjøbenhavn Akademiet | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 07:55 |
0 - 3 | F | AC Barcelona | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 6 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Eagles Academy | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Psyduck FC | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Bosna Ultraz | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Clubclub | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Schmeichel | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Faithless fc | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 13:15 |