Schmeichel
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | V | Vingsted | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 01:25 |
0 - 5 | V | Tofte | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 06:25 |
2 - 0 | F | Munkebo Boldklub | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 11:50 |
5 - 0 | V | Heisenbergg | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 3 | F | Faithless fc | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 22:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Bosna Ultraz | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 11:10 |
3 - 2 | F | FC Royalduffers | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 12:05 |
6 - 0 | V | Gramrode | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 14:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Psyduck FC | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 19:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Víkingur | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 08:05 |
1 - 2 | F | Kjøbenhavn Akademiet | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 13:45 |
2 - 1 | F | team hylke | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 15:50 |
0 - 3 | F | Giant Bears | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 22:45 |
1 - 2 | F | Ming Wir | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 23:25 |
0 - 5 | V | Gramrode | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 01:05 |
4 - 0 | F | Faithless fc | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 06:40 |
5 - 0 | V | Tofte | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 14:45 |
4 - 0 | F | Svendborg fB | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 15:20 |
0 - 2 | F | Munkebo Boldklub | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 00:30 |
0 - 3 | F | Svendborg fB | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 02:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Vingsted | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 06:55 |
3 - 0 | F | Heisenbergg | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 14:40 |
3 - 0 | F | Giant Bears | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 21:00 |
0 - 3 | F | Víkingur | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 01:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Ming Wir | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 10:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Kjøbenhavn Akademiet | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | team hylke | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 23:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Royalduffers | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 01:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Bosna Ultraz | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Psyduck FC | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 11:55 |