Kastrup FK
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | Legendaries FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Regueira | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 12:40 |
2 - 3 | F | Aspire Vo FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 14:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Deltic Warriors | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 16:25 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Signo Samo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 22:40 |
2 - 0 | V | AC Provado | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 02:10 |
2 - 0 | V | magsof | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 08:40 |
0 - 4 | V | CD Aldeia das Sebes | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 09:50 |
3 - 2 | F | Sporting Caestro | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Amar | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 08:30 |
3 - 0 | V | AC Cabanelas | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 08:55 |
0 - 5 | V | Cabecinhos | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 11:30 |
0 - 2 | V | AC Tripeiro | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 12:15 |
6 - 0 | V | FC Signo Samo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 01:10 |
2 - 1 | F | Eskisehirspor | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 11:05 |
2 - 1 | F | Legendaries FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 13:50 |
4 - 0 | V | CD Casal de Santa Iria | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 19:00 |
4 - 0 | V | CD Aldeia das Sebes | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 21:35 |
2 - 2 | O | Deltic Warriors | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 05:20 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Regueira | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 16:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Aspire Vo FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 22:45 |
1 - 2 | F | Eskisehirspor | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 23:05 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Amar | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 09:10 |
0 - 8 | V | CD Casal de Santa Iria | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 4 | V | AC Cabanelas | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 10:45 |
4 - 0 | V | AC Tripeiro | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Cabecinhos | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Sporting Caestro | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Provado | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt » | - | magsof | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 14:30 |