Hyggebold BK
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | Teamlaksur | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 2 | F | FC Loromits | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 02:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Aulum United | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 18:15 |
0 - 4 | V | DAFA FC | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 20:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Spånaberne | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 00:35 |
6 - 0 | V | Åtte BK | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 02:20 |
6 - 0 | V | Olsker | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 06:40 |
4 - 0 | V | Tvile | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 11:15 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Wolverine | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 19:20 |
4 - 0 | V | United aarhus | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 02:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Huska | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 02:50 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Sunen | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 18:25 |
3 - 3 | O | FC Total | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 1 | V | club randers | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 22:25 |
3 - 1 | V | Hasle IF | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 02:35 |
0 - 5 | V | Åtte BK | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 09:25 |
1 - 3 | F | Spånaberne | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Loromits | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 23:40 |
4 - 0 | V | DAFA FC | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 01:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Huska | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 09:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Teamlaksur | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Hasle IF | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 16:45 |
0 - 4 | V | Aulum United | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 23:20 |
4 - 0 | V | club randers | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 01:50 |
1 - 2 | V | United aarhus | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 02:35 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Total | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 21:35 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Sunen | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 22:20 |
0 - 5 | V | Olsker | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Wolverine | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 08:35 |
0 - 6 | V | Tvile | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 11:55 |