Atletico Madrid
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 - 0 | V | Bonansa | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 01:25 |
0 - 6 | V | Villar de Lantero | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 08:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Frederiksværk FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Burkes Durkes | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 13:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Poulstrup Vikings FC | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 16:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Newcastle United | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 19:05 |
0 - 7 | V | Villanueva de Huerva | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 08:25 |
0 - 7 | V | Gajano | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 12:55 |
1 - 0 | V | VojensIif | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 15:00 |
5 - 0 | V | San Francesch | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 16:25 |
8 - 0 | V | El Quexigal | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 17:05 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Sallos | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 1 | V | FC William | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 19:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Nerazzurri FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 23:30 |
0 - 8 | V | Llombars | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 06:25 |
8 - 0 | V | Revillagodos | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 09:45 |
7 - 0 | V | Labayen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 09:55 |
3 - 2 | F | Laksens Ark | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 13:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Urban Crew Joey | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 15:10 |
0 - 4 | V | Moreras | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 17:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Team søe | Copa del Rey, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 21:25 |
0 - 6 | V | Las Llanas | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 05:20 |
0 - 7 | V | San Francesch | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 06:20 |
0 - 7 | V | Barrio Los Carballos | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 06:45 |
8 - 0 | V | Gajano | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 12:30 |
5 - 0 | V | Villar de Lantero | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Whitley Womblers FC | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Beatrooters FC | Copa del Rey, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Nerazzurri FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 23:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Frederiksværk FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Burkes Durkes | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Bonansa | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Las Llanas | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Llombars | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Forza Anarchy | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Moreras | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Revillagodos | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Labayen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Barrio Los Carballos | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt » | - | El Quexigal | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Villanueva de Huerva | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Sallos | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 12:10 |