Kølner haie
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Gola CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 17:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Cagri FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 19:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Fenerbahce BK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 21:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Sparta IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 22:10 |
2 - 0 | V | La Carrington | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 22:20 |
2 - 2 | O | Fenerbahce XI | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 06:20 |
1 - 3 | V | Croko FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 06:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Saga United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 07:05 |
0 - 3 | F | Bølle Steen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 07:45 |
0 - 2 | F | Aabenraa IF | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 18:00 |
3 - 2 | F | Simsee United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 01:30 |
2 - 1 | F | John Deere FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 02:20 |
3 - 0 | V | GLIF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Sinapalu United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Sønderjyskes fc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 02:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Croko FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 02:40 |
4 - 0 | F | Sparta IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 12:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Fenerbahce BK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Golden Palace | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Cagri FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Sønderjyskes fc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Gola CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | La Carrington | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | GLIF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Sinapalu United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Simsee United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt » | - | John Deere FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Golden Palace | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Bølle Steen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Fenerbahce XI | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Saga United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 12:05 |