Park Hospital
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Mansouvic FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 19:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Laumann FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 22:45 |
2 - 1 | V | The Djurhuus Academy | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 23:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Zup FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 23:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Udskifterne FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 23:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Academy of Schalke | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 02:35 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Hjortelona | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 11:00 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Vestersager | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 13:25 |
0 - 5 | V | Lowood Mohicans | Svenska Cupen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 14:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Hjortespring FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 16:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Dream IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 17:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Little Hulton Albion | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 19:20 |
2 - 0 | F | IL GRANATA | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 21:40 |
0 - 3 | V | Forever Midtjylland | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 02:00 |
3 - 1 | V | Alssund | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 12:25 |
2 - 2 | O | Akeen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 13:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Skagen IK | Svenska Cupen, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Kara FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 18:30 |
3 - 0 | V | FC bullybob | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 22:20 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Vestersager | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 02:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Hasseris CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 06:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Dream IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 4 | V | Running Raiders | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Damgaard | Svenska Cupen, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Rød Prince | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt » | - | The Djurhuus Academy | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Zup FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Rød Prince | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Laumann FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Hallescher FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Mansouvic FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Kara FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Akeen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Alssund | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC bullybob | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Saint Johnstone | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Hasseris CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Hjortelona | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Hjortespring FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Salfordians | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Academy of Schalke | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 13:15 |