Golden Palace
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | John Deere FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Sønderjyskes fc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 12:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Simsee United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 15:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 17:45 |
0 - 4 | V | GLIF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 21:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Fenerbahce BK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 06:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Gola CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 11:40 |
1 - 3 | F | Sparta IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 13:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Cagri FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 15:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Indian FSC | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 17:50 |
2 - 1 | V | La Carrington | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 22:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Saga United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 06:35 |
0 - 2 | F | Bølle Steen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 11:30 |
3 - 1 | F | team sjov | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 14:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Croko FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 16:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Fenerbahce XI | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 21:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Sønderjyskes fc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 06:45 |
0 - 1 | F | Cagri FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt » | - | La Carrington | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Kølner haie | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Sinapalu United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Simsee United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt » | - | GLIF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Sinapalu United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt » | - | John Deere FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Fenerbahce XI | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Bølle Steen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Saga United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Croko FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Kølner haie | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Gola CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Sparta IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Fenerbahce BK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 11:25 |