Real Madríd CF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | O | Blood Splatter Utd | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 01:35 |
0 - 2 | F | Hibernian FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 07:05 |
3 - 2 | F | Tved Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 09:50 |
1 - 0 | V | AS Bianconeri | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 16:00 |
4 - 0 | F | GG St Mirren | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 01:45 |
0 - 1 | F | Hoquers fc | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 07:25 |
0 - 1 | F | Julebryg FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 12:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Ørestad FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 17:55 |
0 - 2 | F | Shooting Bulls | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 20:45 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Borussia Teeth | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 11:55 |
2 - 1 | F | PREBEN fC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 15:00 |
1 - 0 | F | West Coast FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 17:05 |
0 - 2 | F | Girona FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 1 | F | AFC Up the Hill | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 01:45 |
0 - 4 | F | Blood Splatter Utd | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 07:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Dybberdazzle FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 13:00 |
4 - 0 | V | Ørestad FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 20:05 |
3 - 2 | F | Shooting Bulls | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 21:50 |
1 - 4 | F | Tved Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 08:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Hibernian FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 09:30 |
4 - 0 | F | AS Bianconeri | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 19:55 |
3 - 0 | F | AFC Up the Hill | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 22:10 |
0 - 2 | F | West Coast FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 01:40 |
3 - 0 | F | Girona FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 13:50 |
3 - 0 | F | FC Borussia Teeth | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Dybberdazzle FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt » | - | PREBEN fC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt » | - | GG St Mirren | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Julebryg FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Hoquers fc | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 10:10 |