Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Kob |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 02:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Karluspor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 07:50 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Bilingir Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 08:55 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Terazin Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 09:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Tordere Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 22:35 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Zerebük Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 02:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Kildar |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 14:40 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Sovanderespor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 16:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Makaronya |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 19:00 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Bademli Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Kocakaya |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 00:55 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Miritak |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 02:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Yüklüspor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Akarsu |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 08:45 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Fotinos Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 08:55 |
2 - 4
|
F
|
Karluspor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 21:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Tordere Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 21:45 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Sovanderespor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 22:20 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Kob |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 09:05 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Terazin Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 15:25 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Bilingir Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 16:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Fotinos Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Yüklüspor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 01:00 |
6 - 1
|
F
|
Kocakaya |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 01:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Bademli Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 08:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Miritak |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Akarsu |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Makaronya |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zerebük Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kildar |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 12:00 |