Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Maxwell airways FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 08:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Neluin |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 13:10 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Upleadon |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 13:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Hündens |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 16:30 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
FC Helsinge United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
West Gate United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 07:40 |
0 - 8
|
V
|
High Bentham |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vejen Boldklub |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sollom Lions |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vorgod FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Manchester Cïty |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BradleyFC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Drennes Drenge |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Helsinge United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Upleadon |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
NsExtra |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
High Bentham |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
ShagWell Town |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Neluin |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maxwell airways FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hündens |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
NsExtra |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vorgod FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
ShagWell Town |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Manchester Cïty |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Drennes Drenge |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BradleyFC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sollom Lions |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vejen Boldklub |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
West Gate United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 13:15 |