Meet the team
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | F | Delfino Pescara | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 12:45 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Rynke | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 13:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Senza Olive AC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 14:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Fcbosniaa | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 14:35 |
4 - 0 | V | Anbæk All stars | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 16:55 |
2 - 0 | F | bsvklub | Coppa Italia, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 19:40 |
2 - 1 | F | Team bravo | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 23:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Sons Of The Desert | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 09:15 |
4 - 0 | F | Frederikshavn United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 12:40 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Entity | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 14:35 |
1 - 0 | F | bsvklub | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 17:30 |
0 - 1 | F | As Oravita | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 0 | F | Prime time | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 06:45 |
0 - 3 | F | Trekantsområdet FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 07:50 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Zuzia | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 08:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Cresswell | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 09:00 |
0 - 3 | F | Imperium Romanum | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 14:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Terkel | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 18:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Delfino Pescara | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 08:50 |
3 - 0 | F | As Oravita | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 11:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Inter FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 12:35 |
0 - 2 | F | Team bravo | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 13:45 |
2 - 0 | F | Svavatasticos | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 18:30 |
4 - 0 | F | Inter FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 02:10 |
2 - 2 | O | Fcbosniaa | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 10:25 |
1 - 2 | F | Cresswell | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 11:05 |
1 - 2 | F | Senza Olive AC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 19:00 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Rynke | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 23:10 |
2 - 0 | F | Trekantsområdet FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 01:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Zuzia | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Prime time | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 20:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Imperium Romanum | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 23:20 |
Upptakt » | - | bsvklub | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 06:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Frederikshavn United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 09:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Sons Of The Desert | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 12:10 |