Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Deuillet SC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 08:10 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Fc tomgang |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Espinassolles SC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 09:45 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Marivaux |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 21:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Sauxillanges SC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 11:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Mareille |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 12:50 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Tokyo |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 13:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Fc vestskoven |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 17:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Golleville |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 22:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Pressagny |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 07:50 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Ilianna AC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 09:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Bassoncourt |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 4
|
V
|
AS Ellon |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 14:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
le Grand Andely |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 18:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Olympique Bertangles |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 01:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Golleville |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 07:40 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Sauxillanges SC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 19:05 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Fc tomgang |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 20:20 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Deuillet SC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 00:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Bassoncourt |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Marivaux |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 09:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Olympique Bertangles |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 11:00 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Espinassolles SC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 17:15 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Pressagny |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Ellon |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ilianna AC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
le Grand Andely |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Mareille |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tokyo |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc vestskoven |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 13:30 |