Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Vladovon |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Papapouli |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Niala |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Agios Stefanos |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Omolio |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stronailovouni |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kafkania |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pera Mahala |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Daukli |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stenies |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Neon Chorion |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Marlas |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trivouno |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Xiriko |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amygdali |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kafkania |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Daukli |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Agios Stefanos |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Papapouli |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amygdali |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vladovon |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Niala |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Neon Chorion |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Marlas |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trivouno |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Xiriko |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 16:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stenies |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pera Mahala |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stronailovouni |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Omolio |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 14:25 |