Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Søløverne |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 02:50 |
1 - 6
|
F
|
RAndres acfc |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 08:20 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
CurvaNord Fc |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 09:45 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Campo di Fiori |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 10:55 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Torsted Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 20:55 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Udskifterne FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 00:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
A.S.D. Coneas |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 13:45 |
9 - 0
|
F
|
The Red Cats |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Marciaso |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Cesariano |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bath City AFC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Monacizzo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC MiIan |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tornareccio |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Campo di Fiori |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Marciaso |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Klemmpa |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RAndres acfc |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CurvaNord Fc |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torsted Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bath City AFC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Klemmpa |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Søløverne |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Cesariano |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tornareccio |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC MiIan |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Monacizzo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Udskifterne FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Red Cats |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Coneas |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 08:55 |