Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Bække Mark IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 00:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Christiansfeld BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 07:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Fristrup |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 18:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Trasbjerg BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 20:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Skægkær |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Sønderhå |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 02:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC Amadeo |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 10:15 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Damsholte IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 16:15 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Kixkless |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 21:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Store Andst BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 11:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Ubberud |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 12:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Vile |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 14:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Drostrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 20:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Mørkøv Kirkeby |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 01:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Sidinge IF |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 07:20 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
FC Fristrup |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 07:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Bække Mark IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 09:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Damsholte IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 11:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Skægkær |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 06:45 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Christiansfeld BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 13:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Mørkøv Kirkeby |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 21:10 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Trasbjerg BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 23:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Ubberud |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sidinge IF |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vile |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Drostrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Store Andst BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sønderhå |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kixkless |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Amadeo |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 09:05 |