Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Duygulu |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Longcountry United |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Plantebrødrene |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alakavaktepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Güneyharman |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
tema simon |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Derbent Mahallesispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Galaba Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uzunkol |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Batemans Eleven |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Playing Ducks |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Longcountry United |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Duygulu |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Batemans Eleven |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Playing Ducks |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uzunkol |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Galaba Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Derbent Mahallesispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
tema simon |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Plantebrødrene |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Güneyharman |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alakavaktepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 13:25 |