Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Ardullie |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 02:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Kilfinnan Athletic |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 07:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Bridge of Lossie |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 10:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Skegirsta |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 11:55 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Kirtomy |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 12:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sgulomie Sports |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 10:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Slamannan City |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kildalloig Wanderers |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 19:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Klibreck Sports |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 22:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Cannich City |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 00:25 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Imachar Wanderers |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 02:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Bowhill |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 11:35 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Astel |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 17:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Kilfinnan Athletic |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Kirtomy |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 12:10 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Upper Shader |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 15:35 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Sgulomie Sports |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 18:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Sauchie Athletic |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 21:00 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Sauchie Athletic |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bridge of Lossie |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 11:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Ardullie |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 13:30 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Skegirsta |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cannich City |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Astel |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bowhill |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Upper Shader |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Imachar Wanderers |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Slamannan City |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kildalloig Wanderers |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Klibreck Sports |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 10:25 |