TwentySixers Football
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | V | Schaardeich | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 02:50 |
2 - 0 | F | Nørgaard FK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 14:30 |
1 - 2 | F | Skruebrækker FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 17:45 |
0 - 3 | F | Kokkens Datter | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 18:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Sprødbacon Dårligmave | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 22:00 |
2 - 1 | F | Teamhestesperm | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 02:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Team DC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 09:05 |
2 - 2 | O | kennethhavn | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 13:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Avedøre IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 14:30 |
2 - 0 | V | FeTeWe | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 19:15 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Goias | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 06:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Casillas | DFB-Pokal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 14:55 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Lollipopz | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 17:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Trollfc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 19:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Northern Magic | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 23:15 |
4 - 0 | F | Kokkens Datter | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 10:40 |
0 - 0 | O | Nørgaard FK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 13:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Fc LalleMain | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Toft FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Teamhestesperm | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Toft FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Schaardeich | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Skruebrækker FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Sprødbacon Dårligmave | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Northern Magic | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lollipopz | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc LalleMain | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Trollfc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Goias | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Team DC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Avedøre IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt » | - | kennethhavn | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 12:55 |