Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 5
|
F
|
OB Noobs |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 11:45 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
FC thyregod |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 12:15 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Apaches |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 16:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
SW Don |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 22:05 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Sprattenborg BK |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 22:55 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Galo Vikings |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 00:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Butterup FK |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Rise FC |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 17:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Marstrup BK |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 23:05 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Vrensted |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 08:05 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Bjergeskov |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 08:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Traasbøl |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 12:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
FC Skovbølle |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
FC Skiptas |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 23:10 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC thyregod |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 00:20 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Apaches |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 20:40 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
de vilde karate ørne |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 21:55 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Rise FC |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 23:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
SW Don |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 01:50 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
de vilde karate ørne |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Sprattenborg BK |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Traasbøl |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 21:10 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
OB Noobs |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 21:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Skovbølle |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vrensted |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bjergeskov |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Skiptas |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Butterup FK |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Galo Vikings |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Marstrup BK |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 12:15 |