Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bela Flor |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 11:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Luis Carlos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Vila Chapada |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 16:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Tramandahy |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 22:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Cruz de Palhano |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 23:30 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Santo Thomaz |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 07:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Salvavidas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 07:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Aldeia Manau |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Campinhas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Limoeiro do Norte |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rio Azeite |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aguada Nova |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Porto do Carregador |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Malhada dos Bois |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cruz de Palhano |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vila Chapada |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Taderinha |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Salvavidas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Luis Carlos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tramandahy |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Porto do Carregador |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bela Flor |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Taderinha |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Malhada dos Bois |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rio Azeite |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aguada Nova |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Limoeiro do Norte |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santo Thomaz |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Campinhas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aldeia Manau |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 13:35 |