Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Machio de Baixo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 01:25 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Almancil |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 02:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Alvite |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 08:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
SC Monte da Antinha |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 10:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC Quinta da Aramanha |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 20:55 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
CD Pegarinhos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 00:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
SC Monte Negro |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 06:40 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
AC Matas de Espite |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 11:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
SP Benfica |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 20:10 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
AC Aldeia Gavinha |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 02:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
FC Cartaxaria |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Papagovas de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 13:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
AC Bigorne |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Ilhas de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 19:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Quinta da Aramanha |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 06:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Almancil |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casais Serranos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Monte Negro |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Machio de Baixo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Monte da Antinha |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casais Serranos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alvite |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ilhas de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Aldeia Gavinha |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Bigorne |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Papagovas de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Cartaxaria |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Matas de Espite |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Pegarinhos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SP Benfica |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 10:45 |