Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Store Andst BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 06:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Bække Mark IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 07:00 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
FC Amadeo |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 10:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Sønderhå |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kixkless |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 14:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Vile |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 09:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Drostrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 10:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Ubberud |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 14:35 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
FC Stånum |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 16:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Sidinge IF |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 00:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
FC Mørkøv Kirkeby |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 07:45 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Trasbjerg BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Christiansfeld BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 14:50 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Skægkær |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 20:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
FC Fristrup |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 02:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
FC Stånum |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 11:30 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
FC Amadeo |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 22:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Sønderhå |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 23:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Skægkær |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 00:50 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Store Andst BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Bække Mark IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 15:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Kixkless |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 17:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Fristrup |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Christiansfeld BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Mørkøv Kirkeby |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sidinge IF |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trasbjerg BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ubberud |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Drostrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vile |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 11:35 |