Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Nørre Nærum BK |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 00:55 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Seagaard fc |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 08:10 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Sc Paderborn |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 10:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Jægerspris if |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 13:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Sølperup |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 00:45 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Charles Disciple FC |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 09:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Fjerbold |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 12:15 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Makemoben FC |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 15:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Øster Vrå IK |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 19:10 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
høiers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 02:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Tyvstofte |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 11:40 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Fc ranch |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 16:10 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
FCBiksekage |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 21:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Erkilstrup |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 22:00 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Klinte |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 11:20 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Sc Paderborn |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 18:50 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Makemoben FC |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 20:15 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Charles Disciple FC |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 23:35 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Seagaard fc |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Nørre Nærum BK |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 07:30 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Fc ranch |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 12:55 |
1 - 6
|
F
|
Jægerspris if |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 15:55 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Klinte |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCBiksekage |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tyvstofte |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Erkilstrup |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
høiers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Øster Vrå IK |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fjerbold |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sølperup |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 10:20 |