Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Stånum |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 00:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Damsholte IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 07:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kixkless |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 12:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
FC Amadeo |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 13:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Sønderhå |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 19:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Ubberud |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Vile |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 09:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Drostrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 13:10 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Sidinge IF |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 16:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Fristrup |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 10:00 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Trasbjerg BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 13:50 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC Mørkøv Kirkeby |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 16:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Skægkær |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Christiansfeld BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 20:35 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Sønderhå |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 08:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Stånum |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 09:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Store Andst BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 15:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Ubberud |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Store Andst BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
FC Amadeo |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 02:35 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
FC Fristrup |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 07:00 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Damsholte IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 15:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Kixkless |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trasbjerg BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Mørkøv Kirkeby |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Christiansfeld BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skægkær |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sidinge IF |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Drostrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vile |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 12:20 |