Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Liverpool Killers FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Reynolds f c |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
West Ham United London |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bingus FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Huttoft Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kz FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
odderne fra sbk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Egevolden |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Golf FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Steaua L G |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Newton by the Sea |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mynyddislwyn |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Prin sparkle |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dream State |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Huttoft Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Umanak |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Egevolden |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Liverpool Killers FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Reynolds f c |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Umanak |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Newton by the Sea |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bingus FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
West Ham United London |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Prin sparkle |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dream State |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Steaua L G |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mynyddislwyn |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kz FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 01:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Golf FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
odderne fra sbk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 14:30 |