FC Klang
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | Youwantsum | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 07:35 |
2 - 2 | O | Ross RFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 15:30 |
3 - 1 | V | Street Fifa | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 16:50 |
3 - 0 | F | Lyngby City | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 18:00 |
2 - 2 | O | Wudang | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 18:45 |
4 - 1 | F | Polar Club | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 08:40 |
0 - 2 | F | Das Krankenhaus | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Eagles BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 13:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Fremad Amar | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:50 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Hefaistos | Cup of Portugal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 18:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Team Pesta | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 07:30 |
1 - 3 | V | ølbold | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 13:40 |
1 - 0 | F | Goodshit | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 17:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Horsens South | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 21:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Dynamo Rovers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 21:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Nyborgs drenge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 0 | O | Lyngby City | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Das Krankenhaus | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 15:55 |
2 - 1 | F | Street Fifa | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 16:10 |
2 - 0 | V | ølbold | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 4 | V | Wudang | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 14:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Ross RFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 16:10 |
2 - 1 | F | Nyborgs drenge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:40 |
2 - 2 | O | Youwantsum | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 18:40 |
0 - 3 | V | Horsens South | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 00:45 |
3 - 1 | F | Team Pesta | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Goodshit | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Dynamo Rovers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Polar Club | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Eagles BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Fremad Amar | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 10:20 |