Login
Anmäl
Värld
Hjälp
FC saXer
Översikt
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spelare
Personal
Matchprogram
Transfers
Information
Historia
Arena
Youth stadium
Matchprogram
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motståndare
Turnering
Typ
Tidpunkt
1 - 1
O
Kværnloftet FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
13 Maj 00:30
0 - 0
O
Silkeborg Boldklub SB
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
13 Maj 07:50
Upptakt »
-
Team Talent FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
13 Maj 16:55
Upptakt »
-
Marseille FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
13 Maj 17:20
Upptakt »
-
Arsenal
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
14 Maj 09:40
Upptakt »
-
FC Lillepølle
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
14 Maj 10:15
Upptakt »
-
Skoda Xanthi FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
14 Maj 15:20
Upptakt »
-
Harvej FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
14 Maj 17:15
Upptakt »
-
Stenild United
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
14 Maj 20:20
Upptakt »
-
Lanternen FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
15 Maj 06:55
Upptakt »
-
Merz Academy FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
15 Maj 11:05
Upptakt »
-
Plymouth Patches
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
15 Maj 20:20
Upptakt »
-
Beckham United
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
15 Maj 21:45
Upptakt »
-
Kværnloftet FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
16 Maj 01:15
Upptakt »
-
Stenild United
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
16 Maj 01:55
Upptakt »
-
MCFC II
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
16 Maj 07:30
Upptakt »
-
f c funny
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
16 Maj 09:45
Upptakt »
-
Harvej FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
16 Maj 17:25
Upptakt »
-
f c funny
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
17 Maj 02:15
Upptakt »
-
Marseille FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
17 Maj 06:25
Upptakt »
-
Team Talent FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
17 Maj 14:20
Upptakt »
-
Silkeborg Boldklub SB
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
17 Maj 17:45
Upptakt »
-
Lanternen FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
18 Maj 06:40
Upptakt »
-
Merz Academy FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
18 Maj 08:25
Upptakt »
-
Plymouth Patches
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
18 Maj 13:55
Upptakt »
-
Beckham United
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
18 Maj 20:45
Upptakt »
-
MCFC II
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
18 Maj 21:00
Upptakt »
-
FC Lillepølle
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
19 Maj 01:00
Upptakt »
-
Arsenal
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
19 Maj 08:20
Upptakt »
-
Skoda Xanthi FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
19 Maj 08:40