Aarhus United
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | F | Gamba Kibe Osaka | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 10:30 |
1 - 2 | F | Gederne FC | Cup of Portugal, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 13:50 |
0 - 3 | V | Wuppertaler SV | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 15:40 |
1 - 0 | F | BURH FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 2 | F | The Flying Faroes | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 19:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Holeinoneteam | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 22:15 |
0 - 1 | F | Salfordians | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 01:25 |
0 - 0 | O | Tommerup CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 15:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Post United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 19:40 |
0 - 1 | V | VJJ | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 22:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Montemor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 09:35 |
2 - 0 | F | Los Cruzados | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 13:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Feller United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 17:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Arboyy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 20:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Wuppertaler SV | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Gamba Kibe Osaka | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 12:25 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Klang | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 17:05 |
1 - 3 | F | FC Minions | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 17:20 |
0 - 1 | F | Tommerup CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 2 | V | The Flying Faroes | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 01:35 |
3 - 0 | F | Holeinoneteam | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 15:25 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Klang | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 18:15 |
1 - 0 | V | BURH FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 21:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Montemor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 00:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Feller United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 08:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Arboyy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 13:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Minions | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 16:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Cruzados | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | VJJ | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 08:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Post United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Salfordians | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 11:55 |