team neslein
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 7 | V | Gilmor Homes | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 09:55 |
0 - 6 | V | Burnt Flat | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 12:40 |
6 - 0 | V | Reynolds Ridge | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 16:10 |
0 - 2 | V | KINGFCCF | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 17:00 |
1 - 2 | F | CJay | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 18:20 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Lion Club | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 01:05 |
7 - 0 | V | Warsaw Landing | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 13:55 |
0 - 6 | V | BalarkeIsTheGayest | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Kevin Yu FC | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 2 | F | Faerun Fussballers | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 00:20 |
7 - 0 | V | Vermilion Hill | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 13:05 |
0 - 3 | V | WellingtonLancers | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 14:10 |
5 - 0 | V | Plat | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 18:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Esperance ST | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 21:10 |
0 - 4 | V | ManchesterRifles | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 07:25 |
0 - 6 | V | Reynolds Ridge | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:15 |
3 - 1 | F | FC Lion Club | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 14:30 |
6 - 1 | V | Burnt Flat | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Plat | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | KINGFCCF | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt » | - | CJay | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | ManchesterRifles | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Gilmor Homes | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Faerun Fussballers | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Vermilion Hill | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Esperance ST | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | WellingtonLancers | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Warsaw Landing | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Kevin Yu FC | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt » | - | BalarkeIsTheGayest | Division 4, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 12:00 |