Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Fenerbahce XI |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 06:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Simsee United |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 14:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Sparta IF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 17:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Saga United |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 18:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Bølle Steen |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 20:15 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Kølner haie |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 06:50 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
GLIF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 11:25 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
John Deere FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 15:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Sinapalu United |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 21:50 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Gola CF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 01:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Sønderjyskes fc |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 01:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Golden Palace |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 16:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Cagri FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 21:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
La Carrington |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 21:55 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Kølner haie |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 02:40 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Fenerbahce BK |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Bølle Steen |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 17:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Saga United |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 23:00 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Gola CF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 00:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Simsee United |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 02:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Fenerbahce XI |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 10:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Sparta IF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 12:05 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Fenerbahce BK |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 20:50 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
La Carrington |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 10:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Sønderjyskes fc |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 12:35 |
5 - 1
|
F
|
Golden Palace |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cagri FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
John Deere FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinapalu United |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
GLIF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 11:45 |