Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Urban Crew Joey |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Team Smølfeland |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 02:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FSF |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 08:35 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Super Whites |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 11:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Chrex |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 19:00 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
FC Skylaire |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Real Larsen FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 06:20 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Agerskov FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 08:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
FCK LANG |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Ubby |
Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yellow Ultras |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC WILDBOYS |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nørgaard Gunners |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
kasperunited |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hedensted FTW |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Smølfeland |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bovense Elite |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Chrex |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Agerskov FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yellow Ultras |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Urban Crew Joey |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bovense Elite |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FSF |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Super Whites |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
kasperunited |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hedensted FTW |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nørgaard Gunners |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC WILDBOYS |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Skylaire |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCK LANG |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Real Larsen FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 07:55 |