Ross RFC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upptakt » | - | LB Lyngby Boldklub | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Running Raiders | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | ThAkUkK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Post United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Salfordians | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Montemor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Feller United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Wapping Wombats | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 03:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Arboyy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Cruzados | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Flensborg FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Wuppertaler SV | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC ØRESUND | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Buenaventura FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Aalborg ungdomsakademi | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt » | - | VJJ | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Polar Club | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt » | - | ThAkUkK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Montemor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Arboyy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Wolsey FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Camoni | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Salfordians | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Post United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Wuppertaler SV | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Wolsey FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Zieloni | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | LB Lyngby Boldklub | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Wapping Wombats | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt » | - | VJJ | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Polar Club | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC ØRESUND | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Aalborg ungdomsakademi | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Cruzados | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Running Raiders | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Flensborg FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Feller United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 07:05 |