Toftes Disciple
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Grimsby Town Mariners | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 05:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Gellilydan Athletic | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 12:40 |
0 - 0 | O | Mills United FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 15:10 |
2 - 1 | F | KS Grodziszczko | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 19:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 06:55 |
4 - 0 | F | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Hunkey Monkeys FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 13:15 |
1 - 1 | O | AC Kamikaze | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 16:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Fiorentina Turner FC | FA Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 21:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 23:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 3 | F | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 11:55 |
0 - 2 | F | york | FA Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 14:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Ramen Royals FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 16:15 |
0 - 1 | F | FC Küntz | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 22:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Zieloni | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 07:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 07:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Grimsby Town Mariners | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 12:10 |
3 - 0 | F | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 13:00 |
1 - 1 | O | KS Grodziszczko | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Gellilydan Athletic | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 13:35 |
3 - 0 | F | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 14:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Mills United FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 15:10 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Küntz | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 02:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Ramen Royals FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 12:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 19:50 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 22:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Zieloni | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 23:35 |
0 - 0 | O | AC Kamikaze | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 06:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 09:10 |
2 - 0 | F | Hunkey Monkeys FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 14:05 |