FC Vestersager
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Hasseris CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 10:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Hjortespring FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 17:35 |
2 - 0 | F | Kongsted FC | Svenska Cupen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 20:25 |
3 - 1 | V | The Faroes | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 23:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Mansouvic FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 23:25 |
2 - 2 | O | Rød Prince | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 00:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Dream IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Minnesota Wild | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 09:30 |
3 - 1 | F | Clermont Olympique | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 16:45 |
3 - 1 | V | The Djurhuus Academy | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 20:15 |
2 - 1 | F | Curiosity FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 16:40 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Nagenthiram | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 19:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Alssund | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 20:00 |
2 - 1 | V | De Utilpassede | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 21:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Fc godthåb | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 22:00 |
2 - 1 | F | Rød Prince | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 09:35 |
5 - 0 | V | Minnesota Wild | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 10:30 |
0 - 2 | V | The Faroes | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Laumann FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Nagenthiram | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Mansouvic FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Laumann FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Hasseris CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Hjortespring FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc godthåb | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Curiosity FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Alssund | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | De Utilpassede | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Dream IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Clermont Olympique | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt » | - | The Djurhuus Academy | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 13:20 |