Dynamo Dresden
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | V | Landoltsweiler | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 01:50 |
7 - 0 | V | Vesttribunen Aalborg | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 5 | V | Großschönach | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 17:20 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Joma | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 21:25 |
0 - 2 | F | NÆSBYGAARD AC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 22:50 |
0 - 3 | V | BV Einloh | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 00:45 |
0 - 6 | V | Weidenfeld | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 07:05 |
7 - 0 | V | Hangelsberg | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 08:40 |
0 - 6 | V | Falkemich | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 16:10 |
0 - 4 | F | NÆSBYGAARD AC | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 18:50 |
5 - 0 | V | OSV Netzen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 02:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Roskild Bk | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 20:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Benløse Forever | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 21:00 |
6 - 0 | V | Illesheim | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 23:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Lorentzen CF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 23:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Internationale Berlin | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 01:25 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Joma | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 02:45 |
0 - 7 | V | Vesttribunen Aalborg | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 05:20 |
7 - 0 | V | Weidenfeld | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 19:55 |
0 - 5 | V | Landoltsweiler | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 07:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Internationale Berlin | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 12:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Großschönach | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 13:45 |
2 - 0 | F | NÆSBYGAARD AC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 16:50 |
0 - 7 | V | OSV Netzen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Lorentzen CF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 08:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Benløse Forever | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Roskild Bk | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Illesheim | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 21:00 |
Upptakt » | - | BV Einloh | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 10:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Hangelsberg | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Falkemich | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 13:00 |