Excel AFC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | FC Brigg Europa | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 07:05 |
2 - 1 | F | Peemu Tukki FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 08:00 |
3 - 1 | F | GWR Railway Boys | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 08:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Bedford Ramblers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 08:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Tarm GF | FA Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Thilde United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 05:25 |
3 - 0 | F | Southend City | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 3 | V | EJ FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 16:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Sauville FF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 19:15 |
1 - 3 | F | Malma AIF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 20:50 |
3 - 0 | F | Leyton Orient | FA Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 22:05 |
4 - 2 | V | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 02:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 08:35 |
1 - 0 | V | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 20:40 |
0 - 8 | V | The Club Lion | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 21:35 |
1 - 1 | O | paspådrengenukommerjeg | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 21:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Bedford Ramblers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 00:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Malma AIF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 12:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Southend City | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 15:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Momix | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 21:55 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Brigg Europa | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 0 | V | GWR Railway Boys | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 06:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Peemu Tukki FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 11:40 |
0 - 0 | O | Momix | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 19:10 |
2 - 0 | V | paspådrengenukommerjeg | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 0 | F | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 07:30 |
5 - 0 | V | The Club Lion | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 09:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 10:10 |
2 - 0 | F | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Thilde United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | EJ FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Sauville FF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 14:10 |