nooges fc
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | Kentrell Creek | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 0 | F | Snejbjerg Tigers | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 13:35 |
4 - 1 | V | the wires fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Agerskov ZX | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 22:25 |
3 - 0 | F | Catweazle | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 23:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Månk IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 07:25 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Züri | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 08:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Tøsepigen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 12:55 |
3 - 1 | V | Chron FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 16:30 |
1 - 3 | V | EzFC | US Open Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 21:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Sporting Quito | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 2 | V | de ville piger slot | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 08:40 |
0 - 3 | F | KZR LEGION FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 09:10 |
0 - 3 | F | White Swan Masters | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 10:55 |
1 - 0 | F | AS Fox Project | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 14:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Boldkompagniet IF | US Open Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 17:30 |
0 - 2 | F | Snejbjerg Tigers | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 10:40 |
0 - 2 | V | School of Excellence | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 11:20 |
1 - 1 | O | the wires fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 11:40 |
2 - 2 | O | Chron FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 23:40 |
2 - 1 | F | White Swan Masters | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 00:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Kentrell Creek | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 10:10 |
0 - 2 | F | School of Excellence | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 18:15 |
0 - 1 | F | Catweazle | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 19:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Agerskov ZX | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 23:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Sporting Quito | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 05:15 |
0 - 0 | O | KZR LEGION FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | de ville piger slot | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt » | - | AS Fox Project | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Månk IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Züri | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Tøsepigen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 13:40 |