Hej fck if
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | F | Kurdistan NFBM | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 02:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Casillas | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 08:30 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Nagenthiram | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 10:40 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Røhling | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 20:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Kilde FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 20:30 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Middelfart | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 09:10 |
2 - 1 | F | Hallescher FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 09:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Chelseå FC | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 15:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Dream Team GS | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 18:50 |
2 - 0 | F | NyborgTSK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 20:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Coconut Lions | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 01:05 |
1 - 2 | F | Turgon | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 01:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Striwerne OB | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 11:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Super Sacco | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 13:20 |
0 - 1 | F | Carlitos Way | DFB-Pokal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 0 | F | Forenede Kål | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 20:35 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Nagenthiram | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 00:15 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Røhling | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 08:45 |
2 - 0 | F | DaddyRocks | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 10:35 |
3 - 1 | F | FC Middelfart | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Casillas | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt » | - | DaddyRocks | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Coconut Lions | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Kilde FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Kurdistan NFBM | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Super Sacco | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Striwerne OB | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Forenede Kål | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Turgon | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Hallescher FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Dream Team GS | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt » | - | NyborgTSK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 12:40 |