Fristaden
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upptakt » | - | FC Lunar | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Frederikshåb BK | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Askø By | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Babberup | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Daniel Sendzikowski | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Bajstrup BK | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Krejbjærg | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Tørresø | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Hame munchen | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Strandelhjørn FK | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Løjt Skovby | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Torrup | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Rands | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lavensby | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Bajstrup BK | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Askø By | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Hame munchen | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Bullerup | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lavensby | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Frederikshåb BK | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lunar | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Babberup | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Bullerup | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Torrup | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 06:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Strandelhjørn FK | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Løjt Skovby | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Rands | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 20:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Krejbjærg | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Daniel Sendzikowski | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 11:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Tørresø | Division 6, Grupp 10 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 13:40 |