Ninja FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | Challengers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 09:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Kjersoe BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 18:40 |
0 - 2 | F | Can We Win | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 22:15 |
1 - 0 | F | Barnetfc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 22:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Næstved FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 00:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Dominators FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 01:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Danske Disciple | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 17:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Frejlev United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 19:45 |
0 - 1 | F | Nordic Park Rangers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 21:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Real Buret | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 06:35 |
2 - 1 | F | Team Cult Shakers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 07:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Fc Gellert | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 08:20 |
1 - 0 | V | AngryLions | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 21:50 |
1 - 2 | F | Challengers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Exeter FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 12:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Danske Disciple | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 12:45 |
2 - 0 | F | KIF Örebro | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Nordic Park Rangers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Barnetfc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Exeter FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Kjersoe BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Can We Win | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Cult Shakers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Gellert | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Buret | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | KIF Örebro | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt » | - | AngryLions | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Dominators FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Frejlev United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Næstved FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 09:35 |