Kulaksiz Elite
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | F | ASHDOD UNITED | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 01:00 |
3 - 1 | F | Milano FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 08:50 |
0 - 5 | F | Werder Bremen SAD | Coppa Italia, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 18:10 |
0 - 7 | F | The Green Knights | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 21:00 |
2 - 0 | F | London Gordons | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 22:10 |
3 - 0 | F | Italiano Gino | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 23:40 |
3 - 0 | F | SuperMagic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 00:30 |
3 - 0 | F | Team afg | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Underdogs IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Slicetown FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt » | - | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Werder Bremen SAD | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Bek United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Underdogs IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt » | - | The Green Knights | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt » | - | London Gordons | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Marulio | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Italiano Gino | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Milano FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Bek United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt » | - | ASHDOD UNITED | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Marulio | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Werder Bremen SAD | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Slicetown FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 08:30 |
Upptakt » | - | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 13:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 17:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | SuperMagic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Team afg | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 11:20 |