FC Skallebølle Stadium
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | F | Knickers | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 07:00 |
5 - 0 | F | Invicito XI | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 11:30 |
4 - 0 | F | MagnMeisterFc | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 12:25 |
0 - 3 | F | Le Racing Strassbourg | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 16:55 |
0 - 1 | F | Team Herbel IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 22:15 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Mount | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 02:15 |
4 - 0 | F | Herfølge Masterclass | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 07:00 |
0 - 6 | F | BK Rønde | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 12:15 |
0 - 4 | F | Helsingborg United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 19:10 |
6 - 0 | F | Ninja FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 08:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Norrsjö IS | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 2 | F | Skallebølle FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 09:35 |
0 - 4 | V | Nya Rusele IS | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 4 | F | Danske Disciple | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 21:00 |
0 - 6 | F | Blære If | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 01:50 |
4 - 0 | F | Team Herbel IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 12:15 |
5 - 0 | F | BK Rønde | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 14:45 |
0 - 2 | F | Knickers | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 21:25 |
0 - 7 | F | Invicito XI | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 05:20 |
0 - 4 | F | MagnMeisterFc | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 07:15 |
8 - 0 | F | Le Racing Strassbourg | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 10:35 |
0 - 2 | F | Ninja FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 18:25 |
6 - 0 | F | Blære If | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 18:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Nya Rusele IS | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 01:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Norrsjö IS | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Skallebølle FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 20:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Danske Disciple | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 21:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Helsingborg United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 00:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Herfølge Masterclass | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 02:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Mount | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 08:05 |