Sparta AC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | V | Sejet IF | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 2 | F | FcRuhwald | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 13:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Los Hadsten | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 15:45 |
2 - 0 | F | BK Farum | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 21:25 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Sigerslev | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 23:00 |
0 - 3 | V | De store ninjas | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 23:35 |
3 - 0 | F | TeamDoping | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 4 | V | Iron State | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 05:15 |
2 - 0 | F | Go for it | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 08:25 |
0 - 3 | F | Broby | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 19:05 |
1 - 4 | V | Nakskov Boldklub | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Quatys United | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 15:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Uvelse Undertakers | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 16:45 |
0 - 2 | F | Mikkls Gooners | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 17:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Carlo FC | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Los Hadsten | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 17:20 |
3 - 1 | F | Tiki Taka BK | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 17:30 |
0 - 1 | F | BK Farum | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 22:25 |
0 - 1 | F | Go for it | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 23:40 |
3 - 0 | V | De store ninjas | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 2 | F | Tiki Taka BK | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 13:25 |
0 - 4 | V | Carlo FC | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 14:15 |
0 - 8 | V | FC Sigerslev | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 18:35 |
0 - 4 | V | Sejet IF | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 21:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Nakskov Boldklub | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 00:45 |
3 - 0 | F | Mikkls Gooners | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 11:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Quatys United | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 13:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Uvelse Undertakers | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt » | - | TeamDoping | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Broby | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Iron State | Division 5, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 12:25 |