Team Svumpukkel
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | Stenild United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 00:25 |
0 - 1 | F | Arsenal | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 05:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Merz Academy FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 07:35 |
0 - 0 | O | Castilla | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 08:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Zup FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 20:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Eppejs Team | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 09:50 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Lillepølle | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 12:20 |
3 - 1 | V | Elsinby Town FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 14:30 |
1 - 0 | V | UgaBuga FC | Coupe De France, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 16:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Minisvanserne | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:10 |
4 - 1 | F | Beckham United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 10:45 |
0 - 1 | F | UgaBuga FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Brønderslevif | Coupe De France, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 14:05 |
2 - 1 | F | Marseille FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 16:10 |
1 - 0 | V | f c funny | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 19:55 |
3 - 1 | V | Castilla | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 02:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Minisvanserne | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 2 | F | Sørensens boldmongoler | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 10:45 |
2 - 0 | F | Arsenal | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Bergsters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 23:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Bergsters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 02:00 |
0 - 0 | O | Stenild United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 08:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Merz Academy FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 2 | F | Zup FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 23:15 |
2 - 2 | O | Marseille FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 01:35 |
0 - 0 | O | UgaBuga FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 09:40 |
1 - 2 | F | Beckham United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 10:00 |
2 - 1 | F | Sørensens boldmongoler | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt » | - | f c funny | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Elsinby Town FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Eppejs Team | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lillepølle | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 12:00 |