Division 6, Grupp 3
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 01:20:00 +0200 | Betis | 2 - 0 | Asperelo |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Carceda | 0 - 2 | Navalagamella |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | La Zahora | 1 - 3 | Arlana |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 07:00:00 +0200 | Roca | 4 - 2 | Roncesvalles |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 07:00:00 +0200 | El Pozo del Esparto | 0 - 1 | Colladas |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 07:30:00 +0200 | Roncesvalles | 2 - 2 | Junquitu |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Roncesvalles | 1 - 1 | Casas los Martinez |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | Casas de los Pavos | 0 - 1 | Arlana |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 09:30:00 +0200 | Abia de las Torres | 0 - 0 | Asperelo |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | Club Deportivo Albacet | 0 - 3 | Navalagamella |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | Asperelo | 1 - 3 | La Zahora |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | Carceda | 0 - 2 | Roca |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | Casas de los Pavos | 4 - 0 | El Pozo del Esparto |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 10:35:00 +0200 | Casas de los Pavos | 1 - 1 | La Zahora |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 10:40:00 +0200 | Arlana | 2 - 0 | El Pozo del Esparto |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 10:40:00 +0200 | Colladas | 0 - 3 | Junquitu |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 11:45:00 +0200 | Pinelo | 1 - 1 | Abia de las Torres |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 12:50:00 +0200 | Arlana | 1 - 1 | Betis |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | Abia de las Torres | 1 - 2 | Carceda |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Pinelo | 1 - 1 | Casas los Martinez |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 14:30:00 +0200 | Carceda | 0 - 3 | La Zahora |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | Club Deportivo Albacet | 0 - 3 | Colladas |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | El Pozo del Esparto | 0 - 2 | Junquitu |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Arlana | Upptakt | Abia de las Torres |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 16:30:00 +0200 | Casas los Martinez | Upptakt | Club Deportivo Albacet |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 17:15:00 +0200 | Betis | Upptakt | El Pozo del Esparto |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Betis | Upptakt | Casas de los Pavos |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 18:45:00 +0200 | Navalagamella | Upptakt | Colladas |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | Asperelo | Upptakt | Roca |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Casas los Martinez | Upptakt | Carceda |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 19:45:00 +0200 | Navalagamella | Upptakt | Roncesvalles |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | Roca | Upptakt | Pinelo |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 20:30:00 +0200 | La Zahora | Upptakt | Pinelo |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 21:55:00 +0200 | Pinelo | Upptakt | Betis |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | Junquitu | Upptakt | Club Deportivo Albacet |
Lör, 25 Maj 2024 22:55:00 +0200 | Asperelo | Upptakt | Casas de los Pavos |