Division 5, Grupp 11
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | SV Dorpplein | 0 - 1 | FC Zuiderend |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | Portengen | 3 - 1 | Molenbuurt |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | Krabbendijke | 1 - 0 | VV De Blesse |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | Engelbert | 1 - 2 | SV Nieuwkuik |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | Noorderbuurt Sport | 0 - 2 | Groote Kolonie |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 08:30:00 +0200 | Engelbert | 0 - 1 | SC Groenlanden |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 09:25:00 +0200 | Molenbuurt | 1 - 0 | AFC Grijpskerke |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | SC Groenlanden | 2 - 1 | VV De Blesse |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 10:05:00 +0200 | Noorderbuurt Sport | 0 - 2 | Krabbendijke |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | Noorderbuurt Sport | 0 - 2 | Portengen |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Krabbendijke | 3 - 2 | SC Groenlanden |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | SC Frankrijk | 2 - 3 | AFC Grijpskerke |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | SC Groenlanden | 0 - 0 | AFC Sorremorre |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 11:15:00 +0200 | FC Zuiderend | 3 - 1 | VV Borgercompagnie |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | AFC Sorremorre | 1 - 1 | Noorderbuurt Sport |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 12:50:00 +0200 | VV Borgercompagnie | 1 - 1 | SV Nieuwkuik |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 13:00:00 +0200 | Groote Kolonie | 3 - 0 | Molenbuurt |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | FC Zuiderend | 0 - 0 | Krabbendijke |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 14:10:00 +0200 | SV Dorpplein | 2 - 1 | SV Nieuwkuik |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | VV De Blesse | Upptakt | Portengen |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | De Zandloper | Upptakt | SV Dorpplein |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | AFC Grijpskerke | Upptakt | SV Dorpplein |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | VV Borgercompagnie | Upptakt | Engelbert |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | SV Nieuwkuik | Upptakt | SC Frankrijk |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 17:50:00 +0200 | AFC Grijpskerke | Upptakt | Engelbert |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 18:00:00 +0200 | SV Nieuwkuik | Upptakt | FC Zuiderend |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | SV Dorpplein | Upptakt | Groote Kolonie |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | VV De Blesse | Upptakt | Groote Kolonie |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | AFC Grijpskerke | Upptakt | Portengen |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | VV De Blesse | Upptakt | VV Borgercompagnie |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Portengen | Upptakt | SC Frankrijk |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | Molenbuurt | Upptakt | AFC Sorremorre |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | SC Frankrijk | Upptakt | Noorderbuurt Sport |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 22:35:00 +0200 | Molenbuurt | Upptakt | De Zandloper |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | VV Borgercompagnie | Upptakt | De Zandloper |
Tor, 23 Maj 2024 23:05:00 +0200 | De Zandloper | Upptakt | AFC Sorremorre |